第66回全日本中学校通信陸上競技宮城県大会
2020年8月29日〜8月30日

競技結果

コンディション
競技一覧に戻る

■中学共通女子1500m
総合結果
8月30日

1位 [4組 3レーン]
 
大内 萌果 (3)  4:49.98  
 寺岡 / 宮 城

2位 [4組 8レーン]
 
伊藤 夕梛 (2)  4:50.42  
 しらかし台 / 宮 城

3位 [4組 6レーン]
 
畳指 カレン (3)  4:56.34  
 東向陽台 / 宮 城

4位 [4組 2レーン]
 
齋藤 怜依 (2)  5:00.63  
 南小泉 / 宮 城

5位 [4組 11レーン]
 
山ア 奈結 (3)  5:05.91  
 蛇田 / 宮 城

6位 [4組 10レーン]
 
橋 葵 (3)  5:09.21  
 仙台二華 / 宮 城

7位 [3組 5レーン]
 
中山 千尋 (2)  5:09.37  
 古川黎明 / 宮 城

8位 [2組 2レーン]
 
佐藤 妃奈乃 (2)  5:10.39  
 三条 / 宮 城

9位 [3組 8レーン]
 
東海林 雪乃 (2)  5:11.64  
 八乙女 / 宮 城

10位 [4組 5レーン]
 
大場 はる (2)  5:12.47  
 田尻 / 宮 城

11位 [4組 7レーン]
 
早坂 優 (3)  5:14.50  
 沖野 / 宮 城

12位 [3組 10レーン]
 
郡山 実里 (2)  5:18.36  
 大沢 / 宮 城

13位 [2組 6レーン]
 
塩田 ひより (2)  5:19.13  
 富沢 / 宮 城

14位 [3組 7レーン]
 
岩渕 友風 (3)  5:20.07  
 丸森 / 宮 城

15位 [3組 1レーン]
 
小玉 さくら (2)  5:21.09  
 錦ケ丘 / 宮 城

16位 [3組 4レーン]
 
小賀坂 愛梨 (2)  5:21.74  
 日吉台 / 宮 城

17位 [1組 3レーン]
 
小林 愛実 (3)  5:21.97  
 南中山 / 宮 城

18位 [4組 9レーン]
 
山口 聖里愛 (3)  5:23.71  
 増田 / 宮 城

19位 [2組 1レーン]
 
畠山 ほのか (2)  5:24.94  
 折立 / 宮 城

20位 [2組 11レーン]
 
三浦 志音 (3)  5:27.10  
 古川黎明 / 宮 城

21位 [1組 7レーン]
 
長嶋 花歩 (2)  5:28.21  
 山田 / 宮 城

22位 [2組 9レーン]
 
真部 咲来 (2)  5:29.17  
 玉川 / 宮 城

23位 [3組 9レーン]
 
及川 恋花 (2)  5:29.60  
 東仙台 / 宮 城

24位 [4組 4レーン]
 
渡邊 楓佳 (2)  5:33.02  
 しらかし台 / 宮 城

25位 [1組 6レーン]
 
西村 希美 (2)  5:33.04  
 宮城野 / 宮 城

26位 [2組 4レーン]
 
鈴木 彩佳 (2)  5:33.68  
 長町 / 宮 城

27位 [3組 3レーン]
 
星 美渚倫 (3)  5:34.25  
 西多賀 / 

28位 [4組 1レーン]
 
佐藤 夢珠 (2)  5:35.40  
 増田 / 宮 城

29位 [3組 2レーン]
 
平野 りょう (2)  5:36.70  
 六郷 / 宮 城

30位 [2組 7レーン]
 
牛濱 優菜 (3)  5:40.35  
 大河原 / 宮 城

31位 [2組 5レーン]
 
永澤 美佳 (3)  5:47.84  
 石巻 / 宮 城

32位 [1組 9レーン]
 
猪股 香凛 (2)  5:53.20  
 古川東 / 宮 城

33位 [1組 10レーン]
 
佐藤 優妃奈 (2)  5:58.47  
 南光台 / 宮 城

34位 [1組 2レーン]
 
中西 美結 (2)  6:02.31  
 上杉山 / 宮 城

35位 [3組 6レーン]
 
鈴木 梓 (2)  6:05.60  
 白百合 / 

36位 [1組 11レーン]
 
菅原 向日葵 (2)  6:07.37  
 加茂 / 

37位 [1組 5レーン]
 
長田 優那 (3)  6:13.02  
 岩沼西 / 宮 城

38位 [2組 3レーン]
 
遠藤 彩吏 (2)  6:18.23  
 多賀城二 / 

39位 [1組 8レーン]
 
花坂 美咲 (2)  6:37.60  
 中山 / 宮 城

      [1組 1レーン]
 DNF
佐々木 礼乃 (2)    
 広瀬 / 宮 城

      [1組 4レーン]
 DNS
松岡 美樹 (2)    
 柳生 / 宮 城

      [2組 8レーン]
 DNS
小野寺 茜名 (3)    
 条南 / 宮 城

      [2組 10レーン]
 DNS
青木 環奈 (2)    
 白石東 / 宮 城

      [3組 11レーン]
 DNS
安保 莉央 (2)    
 築館 / 宮 城


コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
TOPへ